We accept the following for payments:

  • ​Western Union

  • Venmo

  • Debit and credit cards processed by Paypal.

 Please contact us if using anything besides the paypal processor

© 2012 Bloody Skies of Fate 

  • Twitter Home

REAL NAME: Margo Hanson

ALIAS(ES)
Bambi
Dorothy
High Queen Margo the Destroyer
One-Eyed Conqueror
Bambi One-Eye
Janet Pluchinsky

SPECIES
Amaranth Servitor 
Human
Lycanthrope

GENDER:  Female

BIRTH: 1992

AGE:  25

AFFILIATION(S)
Fillorian High Council (formerly)

STATUS:  Alive

DISCIPLINE: Physical Magic

TITLE(S)
High Queen of Fillory (formerly)
High King of Fillory (formerly)
More information including with Bindin

Margo

$50.00 Regular Price
$25.00Sale Price